Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Home > Metallic Bubble Mailer >

Custom Printed White Metallic Glamour Mailers , Metallic Bubble Envelopes For Cosmetic

BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Contact Person:Mr Simon Li

Custom Printed White Metallic Glamour Mailers , Metallic Bubble Envelopes For Cosmetic

Brand Name : OEM offered
Model Number : AS
Certification : ROHS ,ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 20000 pieces
Price : US $ 0.12- 0.32 per pieces
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 500 000 pcs/pcs per day
Delivery Time : Within 25 days
Packaging Details : Bulk in Master carton Or shrink Pack
Material : Metallic Film With Barrier Bubble
Printed : Logo or Customized
Glue : Strong Pressure-sensitive
Size : Market standard size or Customized
Package : Bulk in Master carton Or shrink Pack
Application : cosmetic ,perfume Jewelry ,Gifts packaging
Contact Now

Custom Printed white Glamour Bubble Mailer metallic bubble envelope for cosmetic


Custom Printed metallic bubble mailer Quick Detail


DescriptionMetalic bubble mailer, Glamour bubble envelope
MaterialMetallic film outer, bubble inside
ColorRed, Black, Silver, Gold, Blue, Purple, Yellow, Green etc..
Standard SizeAvailable for North American and Europe Market
Standard packageMaster Carton,, without inner pack
Customer Size / PrintingAcceptable, can be custom-made
ApplicationMailing, Packing, Small parceh, Post Office, Stationary
Sales PackageBulk packing, or Retail Packing
Delivery PackageExport carton or Pallet packing
Recommend shipmentFull containers loads by sea shipment.

Market standard size


US standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.51.97200
AS CD275.751.97200
AS DVD6.510.51.97100
AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
Recommended US Size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.52.9572
AS DVD6.510.52.9572
8111.97100
AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
15171.9748
18222.1648
EU standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD16516550100
AS DVD18025050100
AS A423032550100
AS A33204505050

Custom Printed metallic bubble mailer features


1)ideal for gift packing, Glamour colour
2)Aluminum foil colors are Red, Black, Silver, Gold Blue, Purple, Yellow, Green for option
3)Metalic bubble envlope is water, tear and Puncture resistant
4)Hot Melt adhesive keeps contents secure and tapmper proof
5)Convenietn sefl-sealing colosure save labor
6)Acccept special size and custom printed to promotes your product while provide excellent proteciton

Custom Printed metallic bubble mailer Applications:


Custom Printed metallic bubble mailer used for promotinal items, Gifts, Jewelry, DVD, CD etc..


FAQ:


Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory?

Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which is specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 15 years experience from 2002 years.


Q2: What is your main products?

Our main prodcts are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metalic Bubble mailers.


Q3: What is your payments terms?

Normaly, we accept T/T (Bank transfer/wire transfer), 30% depoist in advance, 70% balance before shipment.


Q4: What is your samples policy?

Free charge for our exist stock samples or standard size samples.

Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(Fedex/DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the sampels If consignee has no courier accout, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.


Product Tags:

Metallic bubble envelope

      

Metallic bubble mailer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Custom Printed White Metallic Glamour Mailers , Metallic Bubble Envelopes For Cosmetic Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)